Ook in de zaal gaan we oefenen.
Donderdag 16 oktober 2014 | ||||||
team | tegenstander | u/t | verz. | aanvang | scheidsrechter/vervoer | accommodatie |
S1 | HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 | T | zelf | 21:00 | P. Peeters / M. van Beukel | Sporthal Schenkel |
S2 | HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 | T | zelf | 19:30 | M. Boer / M. Dor | Sporthal Schenkel |
Zaterdag 25 oktober 2014 | ||||||
team
|
tegenstander |
u/t
|
verz.
|
aanvang
|
scheidsrechter/vervoer | accommodatie |
S1
|
Unitas/Perspecitef 1 |
T
|
zelf
|
20:30
|
B. Pellikaan / J. v.d. Heuvel | Sporthal Schenkel |
S2
|
Unitas/Perspectief 2 |
T
|
zelf
|
19:00
|
R. Ringma / L. Laban | Sporthal Schenkel |
S3
|
KZ/Hiltex 3 |
T
|
zelf
|
16:20
|
M. Bos | Sporthal Schenkel |
S4
|
Sporting Delta 3 |
T
|
zelf
|
15:00
|
N. Ligthart | Sporthal Schenkel |
S5
|
Refleks 3 |
T
|
zelf
|
13:45
|
Sander Souren | Sporthal Schenkel |
S6
|
Vitesse (Ba) 4 |
U
|
zelf
|
13:00
|
Sporthal Riederpoort | |
A1
|
Fortuna/My Collections A1 |
T
|
zelf
|
17:40
|
J. Onstwedder | Sporthal Schenkel |
A2
|
Fortuna/My Collections A2 |
T
|
11:15
|
12:15
|
L. Stolk | Sporthal Schenkel |
B1
|
Fortuna/My Collections B1 |
T
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Wilco Knops | Sporthal Schenkel |
C1
|
Oranje Wit (D) C1 |
T
|
09:00
|
10:00
|
Joost Schellaars ? | Sporthal Schenkel |
C2
|
PKC/SWKGroep C2 |
U
|
13:45
|
15:00
|
Sporthal Oostpolder | |
D1
|
Avanti (P) D1 |
T
|
08:00
|
09:00
|
Marjan Brands | Sporthal Schenkel |
Dinsdag 28 oktober 2014
|
||||||
team
|
tegenstander |
u/t
|
verz.
|
aanvang
|
scheidsrechter/vervoer | accommodatie |
S1
|
Dalto/BNapp.nl 1 |
T
|
zelf
|
21:00
|
R. Ontijt / R. Dijkkamp | Sporthal Schenkel |
S2
|
Dalto/BNapp.nl 2 |
T
|
zelf
|
19:30
|
J. Riet / S. Hoppel | Sporthal Schenkel |
Zaterdag 1 november 2014
|
||||||
team
|
tegenstander |
u/t
|
verz.
|
aanvang
|
scheidsrechter/vervoer | accommodatie |
S1
|
KV Wageningen 1 |
T
|
zelf
|
20:15
|
R. van Alphen / B. van der Meijden | Sporthal Schenkel |
S2
|
KV Wageningen 2 |
T
|
zelf
|
18:45
|
n.n.v. | Sporthal Schenkel |
S3
|
TOP (S) 3 |
T
|
zelf
|
17:20
|
Ton Sprangers | Sporthal Schenkel |
S4
|
OVVO/De Kroon 4 |
T
|
zelf
|
16:00
|
Sander Souren | Sporthal Schenkel |
S5
|
Avanti (P) 4 |
U
|
15:00
|
16:15
|
Sporthal de Viergang | |
S6
|
Avanti (P) 5 |
U
|
16:15
|
17:30
|
Sporthal de Viergang | |
S8
|
De Meervogels 8 |
U
|
13:15
|
14:30
|
Sporthal de Veur | |
A1
|
AW.DTV A1 |
T
|
zelf
|
14:40
|
R. van Beek / L. Laban | Sporthal Schenkel |
A2
|
KZ Danaiden A1 |
T
|
12:15
|
13:15
|
Marco Molendijk | Sporthal Schenkel |
A3
|
OZC A1 |
U
|
11:45
|
13:00
|
Sporthal de Wielewaal | |
A4
|
De Meervogels A3 |
U
|
14:30
|
15:40
|
Sporthal de Veur | |
B1
|
GKV/Enomics B1 |
T
|
11:00
|
12:00
|
Sporthal Schenkel | |
B2
|
Avanti (P) B2 |
U
|
14:15
|
15:30
|
Sporthal de Viergang | |
B3
|
Conventus B1 |
U
|
15:15
|
16:30
|
Develstein-hal | |
C1
|
Sporting Delta C1 |
T
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
Sporthal Schenkel | |
C2
|
Avanti (P) C2 |
U
|
13:00
|
14:15
|
Sporthal Emerald | |
C3
|
WION C2 |
U
|
11:45
|
12:55
|
WION-hal | |
D1
|
Sporting Delta D1 |
T
|
09:00
|
10:00
|
Sporthal Schenkel | |
D2
|
WION D1 |
U
|
10:45
|
11:55
|
WION-hal | |
D3
|
WION D2 |
U
|
09:45
|
10:55
|
WION-hal | |
D4
|
Avanti (P) D5 |
U
|
10:45
|
12:00
|
Sporthal Emerald | |
E/F
|
Clinic selectie |
T
|
zelf
|
08:30
|
De clinic duurt tot 09:45 | Sporthal Schenkel |